Participants

Participants 2021

Rotate the phone horizontally to view the entire table

Nr crt
Name
City
Country
Category
Stages
Team
1
Robert Hajnal
Brașov
România
<40
3
Datacor
2
Cătălin Șorecău
Bistrița
România
<40
2
Datacor
3
Alin Cîrdei
Cluj-Napoca
România
<40
2
Datacor
4
Cristian Pop
Bistrița
România
<40
2
Datacor
5
Cristian Bilegan
Bistrița
România
<40
2
Datacor
6
Bartha Balint
Odorheiul Secuiesc
România
<40
3
CSM Odorheiu Secuiesc
7
Biborka Fazakas
Odorheiul Secuiesc
România
<40
2
CSM Odorheiu Secuiesc
8
Szabolcs Takacs
Odorheiul Secuiesc
România
<40
2
CSM Odorheiu Secuiesc
9
Szilard Gabos
Odorheiul Secuiesc
România
<40
2
CSM Odorheiu Secuiesc
10
Sergiu Oloeriu
Brașov
România
>40
8
11
Laurențiu Vezentan
Cluj-Napoca
România
>40
8
Rupicapra Team
12
Codrea Gheorghe Silip
Petroșani
România
>40
4
13
Sălăgean Ștefan
Bistrița
România
>40
4
14
Florin Alexandru
București
România
>40
8
Așezământul Sf. Leontie
15
Andrei Ailinei
Iași
România
<40
8
16
Adrian Crăciunescu
Cluj-Napoca
România
>40
8
17
Mihaela Bodnariu
Fundu Moldovei
România
<40
8
18
Mihai Ștefănoaia
Suceava
România
>40
8
19
Eva Hochbauer
Arad
România
<40
8
20
Marius Vlasa
Târgu Mureș
România
<40
1
21
Mioara Miloș
Reșița
România
>40
8
22
Emil Bodea
Beiuș
România
>40
8
23
Rareș Vodă
Arad
România
>40
8
24
Miruna Gabor
Arad
România
>40
8
25
Lucian Dincea
Arad
România
>40
8
26
Ioan Popa
Praid
România
>40
1
27
Catalin Stanescu
București
România
<40
1
28
Kalman Ambrus
Arad
România
<40
1
29
Valentin Velovan
București
România
<40
2
30
Marius Luca
Târgu Mureș
România
<40
1
31
Marius Bostangiu
Târgu Mureș
România
<40
1
32
Alexandru Biriș
Reghin
România
>40
1
33
Gheorghe Dudaș
Mediaș
România
>40
1
34
Răzvan Mihai Matei
Acmariu
România
<40
1
35
Christine Thellmann
Mediaș
România
<40
1
36
Cristian Man
Reghin
România
<40
1
37
Anamaria Dumitriu
Suceava
România
<40
1
38
Corin Zinz
Mediaș
România
>40
8
39
Albu Mirela Luciana
Mediaș
România
>40
1
40
Melinda Braga
Sibiu
România
>40
1
41
Stefan Cocos
Suceava
România
>40
1
42
Irina Stoica
Suceava
România
>40
2
43
Ovidiu Vacariu
Fălticeni
România
>40
1
44
Sorinel Oniceanu
Fălticeni
România
>40
1
45
Daniel Horhogea
București
România
<40
8
46
Marius Poitelea
Fundata
România
>40
8
47
Zsolt Nagy
Miercurea Nirajului
România
<40
1
48
Marius Gabriel Rus
Mediaș
România
<40
1
49
Radu Bandean
Sibiu
România
<40
1
50
Iulian Ionescu
București
România
>40
2
51
Evelin Bodea
Beiuș
România
<40
1
52
Adrian Costea
Târgu Mureș
România
<40
8
53
Codruța Cioponea
București
România
<40
1
54
Ion Cristinel Bălan
Constanța
România
>40
1
57
Radu Surugiu
Constanța
România
>40
1
60
Marian Cristian Arabolu
Năvodari
România
>40
1
62
Ruxandra Dureci
București
România
<40
4
65
Andrei Marius Radu
București
România
<40
4
63
Tiberiu Cojocaru
Brașov
România
>40
1
59
Paul Costin
Târgu Mureș
România
<40
2
Timberstar Running
66
Bogdan Chiuariu
Suceava
România
>40
1
69
Eugen Doroga
Mediaș
România
>40
1
Atletic Star
68
Marius Iorga
Blaj
România
>40
2

Participants 2022

Coming soon